Join   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In
Community Search
2018 EDAM Winter Conference
Event Details

Registration List: 2018 EDAM Winter Conference

Jason Aarsvold
Ehlers
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kathy Ahlers
University of Minnesota - Student
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Abraham Algadi
Worthington Regional Economic Development Corporation
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Paul Anderson
Senator, (R) District 44
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rob Anderson
City Of Mountain Lake
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeff Andrews
First Children's Finance
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kimberly Ann
City of Faribault
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Anita Archambeau
City of Sartell
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Colleen Ayers
EDAM
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Laura Babcock
MnTAP
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lisa Babington
Community and Economic Development Associates (CEDA)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kati Bachmayer
City of Lakeville
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Aaron Backman
Kandiyohi County and City of Willmar EDC
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Amy Baldwin
City of Fergus Falls
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Barnes
CN Rail
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Megan Barnett-Livgard
GREATER MSP Regional Economic Development Partnership
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tonya Bauer
Saint Paul Port Authority
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ling Becker
Vadnais Heights Economic Development Corporation
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brian Beeman
City of Mounds View
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Shannon Benolken
Itasca Economic Development Corporation
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Robert Berens
ProSource Technologies, LLC
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bart Bevins
MN Dept. of Employment & Econ. Dev.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mary Blair-Hoeft
City of Byron EDA
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeff Borling
Great River Energy
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jenny Boulton
Kennedy & Graven, Chartered
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Patrick Brama
City of Ramsey
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Valerie Brennan
WSB & Associates, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mike Brown
GREATER MSP Regional Economic Development Partnership
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Matt Brown, EDFP
City of Coon Rapids
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Peter Bruce
Pedestrian Studies
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ryan Bruers
Xcel Energy, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tammy Campion
City of St. Cloud
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Nate Carlson
City of Northfield
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeff Carpenter
Discover Southwest MN Partnership
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Heather Casperson
PFM Financial Advisors LLC
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gail Cederberg
American Engineering Testing
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bradley Chapulis
City of Baxter
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brent Christensen
MN Telecom Alliance
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Considine
Greater Mankato Growth
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brent Cory
Eagan Convention & Visitors Bureau
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christine Costello
City of Cottage Grove
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Barbara Dacy
Washington County CDA
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Keith Dahl
City of Columbia Heights
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Darger
U.M. Extension-Community Vitality
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jason Dayton
Minneapolis Cider Company
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Annie Deckert
Decklan Group
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tom Denaway
Springsted Incorporated
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Samantha DiMaggio
City of Le Sueur
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Leslie Dingmann
Greater St. Cloud Development Corporation
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Meagan Donahue
City of Hutchinson
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Elise Durbin
Hennepin County Community Works
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Margaret Dykes
Dakota County Community Development Agency
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Colleen Eddy
City of Elk River
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Nathan Ekhoff
Loucks
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christopher Eng
Washington County CDA
Board/Committee: Board of Directors
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Timothy Engelsgaard
University of North Dakota
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jennifer Erickson
GREATER MSP Regional Economic Development Partnership
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Cyle Erie
Kraus-Anderson Construction Company
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lucas Evenson
Braun Intertec Corporation
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ted Feit
SEH - Short Elliott Hendrickson Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rusty Fifield
Northland Securities, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gina Fiorini
Kennedy & Graven, Chartered
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Fischer
LHB, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Fisher
Impact7G, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Patricia Fitzgerald
Hennepin County Community Works
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lebron Fix
EDAM
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Arik Forsman
Minnesota Power
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jolene Foss
St. Cloud Downtown Council
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jo Foust
Scott County CDA - First Stop Shop
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jennifer Frost
Swift County RDA & GROW
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ryan Garcia
City of South St. Paul
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Garry
Development Corporation of Austin
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Cris Gastner, EDFP
Community & Economic Development Associates
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Nicole Gaustad
AE2S
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tyler Glynn
Brainerd Lakes Area Development
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mike Goalen
Impact7G, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gene Goddard
Springsted Incorporated
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Paul Gorte
City of East Grand Forks
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Alisha Gray
City of Minnetonka
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Douglas Green
Springsted Incorporated
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jessica Green
Northland Securities, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jim Gromberg
WSB & Associates, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Beth Grosen
City of Minneapolis CPED
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Julie Grove
City of St. Louis Park Econ. Dev.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Guenveur
WOODCHUCK USA
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Stanley Gustafson
City of Cambridge
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Therese Haffner
City of St. Joseph
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Donovan Hannu
Bay West, LLC
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Erik Hansen
City of Brooklyn Park
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
HOLLY HANSEN
City of Cloquet
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jim Hartshorn
City of West St. Paul
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Amber Haukedahl
Impact7G, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jennifer Hawkins
University of Minnesota Extension
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Chris Heineman
City of Northfield
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Heyer
DEED
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Niki Hill
City of Shoreview
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Morgan Hill
City of Hastings
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Monte Hilleman
Saint Paul Port Authority
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Nancy Hoffman
Chisago County HRA-EDA
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Craig Hoiseth
Crookston Housing & Econ. Devt. Auth
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bill Holder
American Engineering Testing, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Larry Hosch
Greater St. Cloud Development Corp.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rick Howden
City of Saint Paul
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gerry Hughes
Technology Village
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mike Hultgren
American Engineering Testing
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Greg Hunt
City of St. Louis Park Econ. Dev.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mikaela Huot
Springsted Incorporated
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jill Hutmacher
City of Eagan
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mary Ippel
Briggs and Morgan, Professional Asso
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Chris Ismil
DIRRR
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Peggy Johnson
Dakota Electric Association
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Caleb Johnson
GrowthZone AMS
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tim Johnson
Hansen Thorp Pellinen Olson Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Judy Johnson
GREATER MSP Regional Economic Development Partnership
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kylle Jordan
MN DEED
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeanne Kelsey
City of Roseville
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Kerski
City of Shakopee
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Adam Kienberger
City of Farmington
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gary Kindseth
Faribault Foods
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Janna King, CEcD, EDFP
Economic Development Services
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Angelica Klebsch
City of Brooklyn Park
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Hanna Klimmek
City of Big Lake
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Joel Koepp
City of Roseville
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
DuWayne Konewko
City of Maplewood
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kurk Kramer
City of Sleepy Eye
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Nadene Kruize
Minnesota Bus. Finance St. Cloud
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Deanna Kuennen
City of Faribault
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rebecca Kurtz
Ehlers
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeff LaFavre
IAG Commercial
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tom Lambrecht
Great River Energy
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ben Landhauser
City of Plymouth
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Susie Lang
Renville County HRA/EDA
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Randy Lasky
Northspan Group, Inc
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Lehnhoff
Ehlers
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christy Lewis
The Opus Group
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Drew Lindorfer
MN Dept. of Employment & Econ. Dev.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kim Lindquist
Rosemount Port Authority
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mark Lofthus
Dakota Electric Association
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Daniela Lorenz
City of Brooklyn Park
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tamara Lowney
APEX
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Eric Maass
WSB & Associates, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Danna MacKenzie
MN Office of Broadband Development - DEED
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tim Mahoney
Representative, (DFL) District 67A
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brandon Manselle
GrowthZone AMS
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Scott Marquardt
Southwest Initiative Foundation
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mary Matze
Landform Profession Services, LLC
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Casey McCabe
City of Prior Lake
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Margaret McCallum
City of Mayer
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James McComb
McComb Group, Ltd.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Landon McKay
First Children's Finance
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kevin McKinnon
Minnesota Department of Employment and Economic De
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Cathy Mehelich
City of St Cloud
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Susanne Miller
Loucks
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sarah Miller
MN Dept. of Employment & Econ. Dev.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Abdullahi Mohamed
MN Dept. of Employment & Econ. Dev.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
D'Wayne Morris
NEON - Northside Economic Opportunity Network
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Briana Mumme
Redwood County
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Nick Murnane
The Opus Group
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Anisha Murphy
NEON - Northside Economic Opportunity Network
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Paul Nelson
SEH - Short Elliott Hendrickson Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeffrey Nelson
MN Dept. of Employment & Econ. Dev.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Marc Nevinski
City of Golden Valley
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Skip Nienhaus
City of Burnsville
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jacquel Nissen
City of White Bear Lake
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ryan Nolander
Albert Lea Economic Development Agency
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Nancy Norr
Minnesota Power
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kelly Nussbaum
Viking Trophies & Awards
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brenda Nyberg
Carlton County
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Olson
City of Lakeville
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tammy Omdal
Northland Securities, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tara Onken
Marshall Area Chamber of Commerce
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Amanda Othoudt
City of Elk River
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Marcus Owens
Northside Economic Opportunity Network (NEON)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Heidi Peper
Short Elliott Hendrickson
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Steve Peterson
Iron Range Resources & Rehabilitation Board
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Marie Pflipsen
City of Becker
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mark Phillips
Iron Range Resources & Rehabilitation
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ellen Pillsbury
Minnesota Department of Health
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Andrew Pratt
Eckberg Lammers, P.C.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Linsey Preuss
City of Fairmont
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sam Richie
Fryberger Law Firm
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Angela Riffe
University of Minnesota- Twin Cities
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christie Rock Hantge, EDFP
Christie Rock Hantge
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Nick Roseth
SWAT Solutions
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeff Rossate
MN Dept. of Employment & Econ. Dev.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Scott Sannes
Short Elliott Hendrickson
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Pamela Sarvela
Minnesota Energy Resources
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bruce Sayler
Connexus Energy
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Allie Schamburg
Braun Intertec
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jamie Scheffer
City of St. James
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Connie Schmoll
Kandiyohi County and City of Willmar EDC
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Matthew Schnackenberg
PFM Financial Advisors LLC
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Scott Schulte
City of Champlin
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Peggy Scott
Representative, (R) District 35B
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jake Sedlacek
Xcel Energy, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Miles Seppelt
City of Hutchinson
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Matt Shermoen
Golden Shovel Agency
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Shoffner
MN Dept. of Employment & Econ. Dev.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeff Shopek
Loucks
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Natalie Siderius
DEED
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bradley Simenson
MN Dept. of Employment & Econ. Dev.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Erin Sparks
Great River Energy
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Timothy Spohn
MN Dept. of Employment & Econ. Dev.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Paul Steinman
Springsted Incorporated
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Heidi Steinmetz
Kanabec County EDA
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Joya Stetson
CEDA
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Robert Streetar
City of Oakdale
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Patrick Stroh
Technology Village
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rhea Sullivan
EDAM
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sean Sullivan
City of Isanti
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Marcq Sung
City of St. Paul
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Frances Taylor
Greater MSP
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jim Thares
City of Monticello
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Anna Thill
Visit Mankato
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeff Thomson
City of Wayzata
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Nancy Thorkelson
Bolton & Menk, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Dante Tomassoni
Fryberger Law Firm
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Tomassoni
Senator, (DFL) District 06
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Scott Tracy
Bay West, LLC
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Meredith Udoibok
MN Dept. of Employment & Econ. Dev.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Dean Uselman
Wadena Development Authority
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Wesley Uthus
Primp
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Leslie Valiant
Spicer Economic Dev. Authority
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Anders Victor
GREATER MSP
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ian Vincent
APEX / NORTHFORCE
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sandy Voigt
Region Five Development Commission/NCEDA
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Nolan Wall
City of Vadnais Heights
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kevin Walli
Shareholder, Fryberger Law Firm
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Dan Weber
Sherburne County
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Erin Welle
MN Dept. of Employment & Econ. Dev.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gerald J. Wenner
DEED
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Carie Wille
City of Maple Grove
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kolu Wilson
Minnesota Department of Employment and Economic Development
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Julie Wischnack
City of Minnetonka
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Matt Wolf
City of Cottage Grove
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Stephen Wolff
MN Dept. of Employment & Econ. Dev.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lyle Wright
MN Dept. of Employment & Econ. Dev.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mark Zimmerman
Itasca Economic Development Corporation
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
 
Membership Management Software Powered by YourMembership  ::  Legal